Lineup

  • 13th Monkey (D)
  • Aeon Sable (D)
  • Ah Cama
  • Sotz (B)
  • Ah! Kosmos (TR)
  • Alcest (F)
  • Amanda Palmer (Dresden Dolls) & Edward Ka
  • Spel (Legendary Pink Dots) (USA/NL)
  • Amorphis (FIN)
  • Andi Sex Gang (GB) acoustic show
  • Andyra (D)
  • Angels & Agony (NL)
  • Anna Garzuly
  • Wahlgren (H)
  • Annwn (D)
  • Anton Schmidt (D)
  • Arcana Obscura (D)
  • Autodafeh (S)
  • Axel Thielmann (D)
  • Azar Swan (USA)
  • B.Movie (GB)
  • Besides (PL)
  • Beyond Obsession (D)
  • BFG (GB)
  • Blac Kolor (D)
  • Black Nail Cabaret (H)
  • Bleib Modern (D)
  • Bloody, Dead & Sexy (D)
  • Box And The Twins (D)
  • Cabaret Voltaire (GB) exclusive German show 2017
  • Capella Fidicinia (D)
  • Carmen Stefanescu (RO)
  • Carolin Masur (D)
  • Cephalgy (D)
  • Chemical Sweet Kid (F)
  • Chor Und Ballett Der Musikalischen Komödie (D)
  • Chor Und Kinderchor Der Oper Leipzig (D)
  • Chrom (D)
  • Claudia Gräf (D)
  • Codex Empire (GB)
  • Collegium Vocale Leipzig (D)
  • Corde Oblique (I)
  • Cryo (S)
  • Cuelebre (E)
  • Da
  • Sein (E) world premiere
  • Decoded Feedback (CDN)
  • Der Blaue Reiter (E)
  • Der Fluch (D)
  • Desperate Journalist (GB)
  • Devilment (GB) mit Dani Filth (Cradle Of Filth)
  • Die Selektion (D)
  • Dorsetshire & Gäste (D) exclusive reunion show
  • Drab Majesty (USA)
  • Dunkelschön (D)
  • Duounruh (RUS)
  • Emma Ruth Rundle (USA)
  • Eden (AUS) european premiere
  • Eisfabrik (D)
  • Empusae (B)
  • Ensemble Amarilli (D)
  • Ensemble Chromoson (AT/I)
  • Equilibrium (D)
  • Erdling (D)
  • Esben And The Witch (GB)
  • Fïx8:Sëd8 (D)
  • Finsterforst (D)
  • Folk Noir (D/NL)
  • Forndom (S)
  • Framheim (D)
  • Frankenstein (USA)
  • Freiraum Syndikat (D)
  • Funker Vogt (D) exclusive German show 2017
  • Gaslam Quintett (D)
  • Gene Loves Jezebel (GB)
  • Gewandhausorchester (D)
  • Gunthard Stephan (D)
  • Gunther Rost (D)
  • Hamferð (FO)
  • Hautville (I)
  • Hørd (F)
  • Herbst In Peking (D)
  • Hexperos (I)
  • Holygram (D)
  • Hongfei Lyu (RC)
  • Hubertus Schmidt (D)
  • Hypnoskull (B)
  • Illuminate (D)
  • Iamtheshadow (P)
  • Ianva (I)
  • In Gowan Ring (USA)
  • In the Woods... (N)
  • Invsn (S)
  • Iszoloscope (CDN)
  • Ivo Nitschke (D)
  • Izabela Kaldunska (PL)
  • Jarboe (USA) exclusive acoustic show
  • Johnny Deathshadow (D)
  • Kammerchor Der Schlosskapelle Saalfeld (D)
  • Kathrin Christians (D)
  • Kite (S)
  • Klangstabil (D)
  • Klez.e (D)
  • Klimt1918 (I)
  • Landscape Body Machine (CDN)
  • Larrnakh (H)
  • Laura Kopsch (D)
  • Lea Porcelain (D)
  • Lebanon Hanover (GB)
  • Leipziger Ballett (D)
  • Lolita Komplex (A)
  • Lucifer's Aid (S)
  • Lukas Dreyer (D)
  • Machine De Beauvoir (D)
  • Maike Brümmer (D)
  • Martin Schmeding (D)
  • Masquerade (FIN)
  • Massive Ego (GB)
  • Matthias Eisenberg (D)
  • Männerchor Leipzig Nord (D)
  • MGT & Friends (GB)
  • Michael Schönheit (D)
  • Midgards Boten (D)
  • Miguel Blanco (E)
  • Mlada Fronta (F)
  • Moon Far Away (RUS)
  • Moritz Eggert (D)
  • Nachtblut (D)
  • Nikolas Schreck (USA)
  • Nim Vind (CDN)
  • Noisuf
  • X (D)
  • Novakill (AUS)
  • Nox Interna (D)
  • Odroerir (D)
  • Ohm (CDN)
  • Orchester Der Musikalischen Komödie (D)
  • Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio (S)
  • Percival (PL)
  • Peter Bjärgö (S)
  • Peter Heppner (D)
  • Philipp Schupelius (D)
  • Pouppée Fabrikk (S)
  • Principia Audiomatica (HR)
  • Psyclon Nine (USA)
  • Punch'N'Judy (D)
  • Ragnaröek (D)
  • Red Cell (S)
  • Red Mecca (S)
  • Rendered (D)
  • Revolting Cocks (USA/B) exclusive German show 2017
  • Ritual Howls (USA)
  • Romuvos (LT)
  • Rotersand (D)
  • Rotting Christ (GR)
  • RRoyce (D)
  • S.P.O.C.K (S)
  • Saigon Blue Rain (F)
  • Sündenrausch (D)
  • Scary Bitches (GB)
  • Schneewittchen (D)
  • Sex Gang Children (GB)
  • She Past Away (TR)
  • Shireen (NL)
  • Sinistro (P)
  • Sixth June (SRB)
  • Skaluna (D)
  • Skeletal Family (GB)
  • Skinny Puppy (CDN) exclusive German show 2017
  • Slavomir Rozlach (PL)
  • Soft Kill (USA)
  • Soviet Soviet (I)
  • Spiritual Front (I) present "BLACK HEARTS IN BLACK SUITS"
  • Stefanie Bühler (D)
  • Suicide Commando (B)
  • Superikone (D)
  • Sutcliffe Jügend (GB)
  • Sylvaine (N)
  • Sylvgheist Maëlström (F)
  • Tanzwut (D)
  • Technique (BR)
  • The 69 Eyes (FIN)
  • The Agnes Circle (GB)
  • The Creepshow (CDN)
  • The Devil And The Universe (A)
  • The Eye Of Time (F)
  • The Firm Inc. (D) world premiere
  • The Mission (GB)
  • The Pussybats (D)
  • The Vision Bleak (D)
  • Theaterpack (D)
  • Theo Wünsche (D)
  • Theodor Bastard (RUS)
  • This Morn' Omina (B)
  • Thrudvangar (D)
  • Tilo Augsten (D)
  • Tobias Rank (D)
  • Too Dead To Die (RUS)
  • Trobar De Morte (E)
  • Umbra Et Imago (D)
  • Unlight (D)
  • V2A (D/GB)
  • Vain Warr (USA) ex
  • Blacklist
  • Vannina Horbas (D)
  • Varg (D)
  • Virgin In Veil (FIN)
  • VNV Nation (IRL/GB)
  • Vogelfrey (D)
  • Wednesday 13 (USA)
  • Welicoruss (RUS)
  • Whispering Sons (B)
  • Whispers In The Shadow (A)
  • Wires & Lights (D)
  • Wirrwahr (D)
  • Wolfgang Seifen (D)
  • Xandria (D)
  • Yggdrasil (S)

Kolejna aktualizacja line-upu

2015-04-01

ELUVEITIE (CH), FALLOCH (GB), VIRELAI (DK), LAURA CARBONE (D), KINGDOM OF HEAVEN (USA), EISBRECHER (D), ASYNJE (DK), LIGHTS OF EUPHORIA (D), NACHTMAHR (A), BELLA DONNA (D)

02 - 05 VI 2017