Lineup

  • 13th Monkey (D)
  • Aeon Sable (D)
  • Ah Cama
  • Sotz (B)
  • Ah! Kosmos (TR)
  • Alcest (F)
  • Amanda Palmer (Dresden Dolls) & Edward Ka
  • Spel (Legendary Pink Dots) (USA/NL)
  • Amorphis (FIN)
  • Andi Sexgang (GB) acoustic show
  • Andyra (D)
  • Angels & Agony (NL)
  • Annwn (D)
  • Autodafeh (S)
  • Azar Swan (USA)
  • B
  • Movie (GB)
  • Besides (PL)
  • BFG (GB)
  • Black Nail Cabaret (H)
  • Bleib Modern (D)
  • Bloody, Dead & Sexy (D)
  • Cabaret Voltaire (GB) exclusive German show 2017
  • Cephalgy (D)
  • Chemical Sweet Kid (F)
  • Corde Oblique (I)
  • Cryo (S)
  • Cuelebre (E)
  • Da
  • Sein (E) world premiere
  • Decoded Feedback (CDN)
  • Der Blaue Reiter (E)
  • Der Fluch (D)
  • Desperate Journalist (GB)
  • Die Selektion (D)
  • Drab Majesty (USA)
  • Eden (AUS) european premiere
  • Eisfabrik (D)
  • Emma Ruth Rundle (USA)
  • Empusae (B)
  • Equilibrium (D)
  • Erdling (D)
  • Esben And The Witch (GB)
  • Fïx8:Sëd8 (D)
  • Finsterforst (D)
  • Folk Noir (D/NL)
  • Frankenstein (USA)
  • Funker Vogt (D) exclusive German show 2017
  • Hamferð (FO)
  • Hautville (I)
  • Hørd (F)
  • Herbst In Peking (D)
  • Hexperos (I)
  • Iamtheshadow (P)
  • Ianva (I)
  • Illuminate (D)
  • In the Woods... (N)
  • Iszoloscope (CDN)
  • Jarboe (USA) exclusive acoustic show
  • Johnny Deathshadow (D)
  • Klangstabil (D)
  • Klez.e (D)
  • Klimt1918 (I)
  • Landscape Body Machine (CDN)
  • Larrnakh (H)
  • Lebanon Hanover (GB)
  • Lucifer's Aid (S)
  • Machine De Beauvoir (D)
  • Masquerade (FIN)
  • MGT & Friends (GB)
  • Mlada Fronta (F)
  • Moon Far Away (RUS)
  • Nachtblut (D)
  • Nikolas Schreck (USA)
  • Noisuf
  • X (D)
  • Novakill (AUS)
  • Nox Interna (D)
  • Odroerir (D)
  • Ohm (CDN)
  • Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio (S)
  • Peter Bjärgö (S)
  • Peter Heppner (D)
  • Pouppée Fabrikk (S)
  • Principia Audiomatica (HR)
  • Ragnaröek (D)
  • Red Cell (S)
  • Red Mecca (S)
  • Revolting Cocks (USA/B) exclusive German show 2017
  • Ritual Howls (USA)
  • Romuvos (LT)
  • Rotersand (D)
  • RRoyce (D)
  • S.P.O.C.K (S)
  • Saigon Blue Rain (F)
  • Sündenrausch (D)
  • Scary Bitches (GB)
  • Schneewittchen (D)
  • Sex Gang Children (GB)
  • She Past Away (TR)
  • Shireen (NL)
  • Sinistro (P)
  • Sixth June (SRB)
  • Skinny Puppy (CDN) exclusive German show 2017
  • Soviet Soviet (I)
  • Suicide Commando (B)
  • Superikone (D)
  • Sylvaine (N)
  • Sylvgheist Maëlström (F)
  • Tanzwut (D)
  • Technique (BR)
  • The 69 Eyes (FIN)
  • The Agnes Circle (GB)
  • The Creepshow (CDN)
  • The Devil And The Universe (A)
  • The Mission (GB)
  • The Pussybats (D)
  • This Morn' Omina (B)
  • Thrudvangar (D)
  • Unlight (D)
  • V2A (D/GB)
  • Vain Warr (USA) ex
  • Blacklist
  • Varg (D)
  • Virgin In Veil (FIN)
  • VNV Nation (IRL/GB)
  • Vogelfrey (D)
  • Wednesday 13 (USA)
  • Whispering Sons (B)
  • Wires & Lights (D)
  • Xandria (D)

Aktualności

2014-02-18

Aktualizacja line-upu

THE FAIR SEX (D) 30th anniversary show with special guests, BLOODSUCKING ZOMBIES FROM OUTER SPACE (A), IMMINENT (B), THE HIRAM KEY (GB), FETISCH:MENSCH (D)
2014-02-17

Kolejne potwierdzone zespoły

OOMPH! (D), PRIMORDIAL (IRL), INGRIMM (D), INKUBUS SUKKUBUS (GB), PERSEPHONE (D), KLANGSTABIL (D), POUPPÉE FABRIKK (S), THE REVOLUTIONARY ARMY OF THE INFANT JESUS (GB), CHROM (D), GOD MODULE (USA)
2014-02-15

Kolejna aktualizacja line-upu

APOPTYGMA BERZERK (N), THE BELLWETHER SYNDICATE (USA), HEIMATAERDE (D), ORPHANED LAND (IL), SCHNEEWITTCHEN (D), THE KLINIK (B), OST+FRONT (D), COLLECTION D'ARNELL ANDREA (F), ZWIELICHT (D), RAINY DAYS FACTORY (P), THE CRÜXSHADOWS (USA), IKON (AUS), FOLK NOIR (D), VOMITO NEGRO (B), HAMFERD (FO)
2014-02-12

Kolejna aktualizacja line-upu

FRONTLINE ASSEMBLY (CDN), DER FLUCH (D), SIVA SIX (GR),!DISTAIN (D), SIEBEN (GB)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 >> >]

02 - 05 VI 2017